Safe Zone Allies

Name
Department
Location
Room
Phone
Email
Name: Rachel Bryan
Department: Brunswick Credit
Location: Brunswick University Center
Room: BUC 209
Phone: (216) 987-3874
Name: Maureen Leff
Department: Brunswick Credit
Location: Brunswick University Center
Room: BUC 124A
Phone: (216) 987-5756
Name: Christine Logan
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Brunswick University Center
Room: BUC 110
Phone: (216) 987-4200
Name: Salome Harris
Department: Aspire
Location: Delisle Educational Options Center
Room: 14780 Superior Rd. Door 9 Cleveland Heights, 44118
Phone: (216) 371-7138
Name: Kay Jones-Williams
Department: Board Of Trustees
Location: District Office
Room: 326A
Phone: (216) 987-4859
Name: Ronna McNair
Department: Board Of Trustees
Location: District Office
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4855
Name: Holly Dufala
Department: Campus Services & Retail Operations
Location: District Office
Room: 207A
Phone: (216) 987-4765
Name: Arlene James
Department: College Pathway Admin
Location: District Office
Room: 225A
Phone: (216) 987-4787
Name: Nichelle Knox
Department: College Pathway Admin
Location: District Office
Room: 231B
Phone: (216) 987-6408
Name: Amanda Nolan
Department: Curriculum Development & Assessment
Location: District Office
Room: 233A
Phone: (216) 987-0235
Name: Cat Ciha
Department: Development Office
Location: District Office
Room: District 117
Phone: (216) 987-3078
Name: Michael Schoop
Department: Evidence, Inquiry & Retention
Location: District Office
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4657
Name: Karen Miller
Department: Exec VP Access, Learning & Success
Location: District Office
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-3471
Name: David Kuntz
Department: Exec VP Admin & Finance
Location: District Office
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4790
Name: Jessica Moore
Department: Exec VP Admin & Finance
Location: District Office
Room: 332C
Phone: (216) 987-0484
Name: Rebecca Wyatt
Department: Exec VP Admin & Finance
Location: District Office
Room: 332B
Phone: (216) 987-4653
Name: Margaret Hoenich
Department: Faculty Affairs & Prof Developmnt
Location: District Office
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-3617
Name: Claire Rosacco
Department: Govt Relations & Community Outreach
Location: District Office
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4804
Name: David Rosenfeldt
Department: Legal Services
Location: District Office
Room: Room 333
Phone: (216) 987-4778
Name: Karen Trumbo
Department: Legal Services
Location: District Office
Room: 334A
Phone: (216) 987-4856
Name: Alex Johnson
Department: President Office
Location: District Office
Room: 3rd Floor
Phone: (216) 987-4851
Name: Stephen Hilbert
Department: Supplier Managed Services
Location: District Office
Room: Lower Level
Phone: 2169873501
Name: Heidi Nicholas
Department: VP Enrollment Management
Location: District Office
Room: 234A
Phone: (216) 987-3422
Name: Janet Spitzig
Department: VP Enrollment Management
Location: District Office
Room: 230A
Phone: (216) 987-0265
Name: DeAntae Ware
Department: VP Enrollment Management
Location: District Office
Room: MSS 209
Phone: (216) 987-4333
Name: Elizabeth Zeszotek
Department: VP Enrollment Management
Location: District Office
Room: MSS G 15
Phone: (216) 987-4654
Name: Sonja Elekhtaby
Department: Adjunct Services
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115A
Phone: (216) 987-2335
Name: Clarissa Katz
Department: Art
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 102
Phone: (216) 987-2587
Name: Ann Conrad
Department: Assoc Dean Business & Tech
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 221
Phone: (216) 987-2464
Name: Lauren Milia
Department: Assoc Dean Business & Tech
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 220
Phone: (216) 987-2264
Name: William Cunion
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2129
Phone: (216) 987-2296
Name: Dwayne Keeney
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2331
Phone: (216) 987-2341
Name: Tess Kelly
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2332
Phone: (216) 987-2263
Name: Kaili Boarman
Department: Biology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Kristina Vild
Department: Call Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 227
Phone: (216) 987-6142
Name: Denise Milhollan
Department: Campus President
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2600
Phone: (216) 987-2384
Name: Lisa Schneider
Department: Campus President
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2600
Phone: (216) 987-2554
Name: Teresa Wachala
Department: Campus Scheduling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: 4250 Richmond Rd
Phone: 3303091099
Name: Jeffrey Rodgers
Department: Center for Learning Excellence
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 100A
Phone: (216) 987-2154
Name: Teresa Egan
Department: Counseling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2422
Phone: (216) 987-2280
Name: Cassandra Harris-Williams
Department: Counseling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2229
Phone: (216) 987-2287
Name: Jennifer Hrovat
Department: Counseling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2422
Phone: (216) 987-4139
Name: Kevin Kuntz
Department: Counseling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2210
Phone: (216) 987-2048
Name: Samantha Posey
Department: Counseling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2422
Phone: (216) 987-2387
Name: Kate Vodicka
Department: Counseling
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2418
Phone: (216) 987-2283
Name: Jazmin Jackson-Bernard
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1101
Phone: (216) 987-2638
Name: Shamuire Spivey
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2133
Phone: (216) 987-2203
Name: Priyanka Banerjie
Department: Earth Science
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Sara Ehret
Department: English
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Kimberly Hill
Department: English
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2217
Phone: (216) 987-2386
Name: Paula Iken
Department: English
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1315
Phone: (216) 987-2889
Name: Jason Mullin
Department: English
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EES 1314
Phone: (216) 987-2182
Name: Ruth Silon
Department: English
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115
Phone: (216) 987-2024
Name: Casandra Sweeney
Department: English
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2320
Phone: (216) 987-2140
Name: Brigite Deutsch
Department: English as a Second Language
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-2024
Name: Tiffany Murrell
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1124
Phone: (216) 987-2243
Name: Ryan Routh
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1600
Phone: (216) 987-2027
Name: Jenea Weems
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1600
Phone: (216) 987-2267
Name: Renee Francia
Department: Financial Aid Admin
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS Room 1602
Phone: (216) 987-2376
Name: Nicole James
Department: Financial Aid Admin
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1600
Phone: (216) 987-2029
Name: Thomas Capretta
Department: Hospitality Management
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 180D
Phone: (216) 987-2108
Name: Leanne Van Beers-Werneke
Department: Integrated Comm Operations Admin
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2606
Phone: (216) 987-2201
Name: Nancy Kraig
Department: Interior Design COE
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2228
Phone: 2169872470
Name: Victor Gill
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1620
Phone: (216) 987-4325
Name: Danielle Sherrill
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1605
Phone: (216) 987-2525
Name: Rebecca Aronhalt Yokum
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: David Haiduc
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3108
Phone: (216) 987-2087
Name: Sheila Jones
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3104
Phone: (216) 987-2086
Name: Eric Kuentz
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3414
Phone: (216) 987-2081
Name: Anna Lauer
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3100
Phone: (216) 987-2091
Name: Cory Molner
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3414
Phone: (216) 987-2080
Name: Matt Partsch
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3414
Phone: (216) 987-2083
Name: John Rasel
Department: Library
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 3108
Phone: (216) 987-2321
Name: Ra'Shawn Brown
Department: Mandel Humanities Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 240
Phone: (216) 987-2361
Name: Jensen Hanna
Department: Mandel Humanities Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 240B
Phone: (216) 987-2603
Name: Mary Hovanec
Department: Mandel Humanities Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 240
Phone: (216) 987-5482
Name: Christine Herrera
Department: Massage Therapy
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EHCT 120B
Phone: (216) 987-2331
Name: Danielle Sminchak
Department: Massotherapy
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EHCS 120F
Phone: (216) 987-2445
Name: Danielle Sminchak
Department: Massotherapy
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EHCS 120F
Phone: (216) 987-2445
Name: Kristine Glasener
Department: Mathematics
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 204
Phone: (216) 987-2242
Name: Staci Osborn
Department: Mathematics
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 205
Phone: (216) 987-2240
Name: Erin Susick
Department: Mathematics
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 208
Phone: (216) 987-2604
Name: Stephanie Weiskind
Department: Pharmacology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 156
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Lori Zatroch
Department: Plant Science & Landscape Technology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 226
Phone: (216) 987-2235
Name: Abby Perrino
Department: Plant Science Technology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ECC 115
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Erika Jefferson
Department: Political Science
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: WSS G200
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Angela Ugran
Department: Political Science
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2222
Phone: (216) 987-2308
Name: Ellen Bratslavsky
Department: Psychology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2115
Phone: (216) 987-2312
Name: Courtney Kelley
Department: Psychology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2329
Phone: (216) 987-2663
Name: Stacey Souther
Department: Psychology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2322
Phone: (216) 987-2523
Name: Colleen Clark-Sutton
Department: Sociology
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 115
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Beatriz Matos
Department: Spanish
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EEC 156
Phone: (216) 987-2226
Name: Christopher Faciana
Department: Sports and Exercise Studies
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2502
Phone: (216) 987-4822
Name: Meagan Gibson
Department: Student Activities
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1303
Phone: (216) 987-2044
Name: Jennifer Branthoover
Department: Student Support Svcs
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: 4250 Richmond Rd
Phone: (216) 987-2024
Name: Zyanya Torres
Department: Student Support Svcs
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: EMHC 116
Phone: (216) 987-3941
Name: Kim Johnson
Department: Transfer Center
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 2230
Phone: (216) 987-5221
Name: Cicely Campbell
Department: Women in Transition Funds
Location: Eastern Campus
Room: ESS 1203C
Phone: (216) 987-2270
Name: Russell Foote
Department: Application Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thornton Center
Room: 224E
Phone: (216) 987-3183
Name: Anthony Moujaes
Department: Integrated Comm Administration
Location: Jerry Sue Thornton Center
Room: JSTC 242
Phone: (216) 987-3068
Name: Katherine Palagano
Department: Registrar
Location: Jerry Sue Thornton Center
Room: 2500 E 22nd St
Phone: 216-987-4166
Name: Dan Druso
Department: Student Business Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thornton Center
Room: 2500 E 22nd St
Phone: 12169874730
Name: Karen Nickerson
Department: Talent Acquisition
Location: Jerry Sue Thornton Center
Room: JSTC 113G
Phone: (216) 987-4844
Name: Ace Gayhart
Department: Application Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 227C
Phone: (216) 987-3681
Name: Anieda Hom
Department: Application Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 217D
Phone: (216) 987-3407
Name: Michael McElrath
Department: Application Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: JSTC 224J
Phone: (216) 987-4194
Name: Magda Gomez
Department: Diversity and Inclusion
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-0204
Name: Jazmyne Frost
Department: Educational Opportunities Funds
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 127A
Phone: (216) 987-4962
Name: Irvin Gaston
Department: Educational Opportunities Funds
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-6320
Name: Elijah Scott
Department: Educational Opportunities Funds
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-0291
Name: Timothy Davis
Department: ERP Management
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 224M
Phone: (216) 987-4751
Name: Jacqueline Kijanski
Department: ERP Management
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 226K
Phone: (216) 987-3264
Name: Jeremy Cubranich
Department: Financial Aid Admin
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 216H
Phone: (216) 987-3182
Name: Nikol Taylor
Department: Financial Aid Central Processing
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 216F
Phone: (216) 987-4819
Name: Amanda Weaver
Department: Human Resources
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 113C
Phone: (216) 987-3467
Name: Lillian Welch
Department: Human Resources
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4840
Name: Lisa Dobransky
Department: Integrated Comm Administration
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 249F
Phone: (216) 987-4707
Name: Dana Leidich
Department: Integrated Comm Administration
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 254D
Phone: (216) 987-4754
Name: Victoria Monteiro
Department: Integrated Comm Administration
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 245B
Phone: (216) 987-4826
Name: Katie Utrata
Department: Integrated Comm Administration
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 250D
Phone: (216) 987-4582
Name: Kathy Gill
Department: Integrated Comm Operations Admin
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 2nd Floor
Phone: (216) 987-4704
Name: Lauren Beck
Department: Integrated Communications
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 254C
Phone: (216) 987-0335
Name: Deborah Benz
Department: Integrated Communications
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 254A
Phone: (216) 987-4665
Name: Beth Cieslik
Department: Integrated Communications
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 250E
Phone: (216) 987-4538
Name: Lori Smith
Department: Integrated Communications
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 254B
Phone: (216) 987-3478
Name: Brittany Hanek
Department: Interactive Marketing
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 249C
Phone: (216) 987-5747
Name: Peter Anderson
Department: ITS
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-3538
Name: John Dolinar
Department: ITS
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4354
Name: Standish Stewart
Department: ITS
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4596
Name: Kara DePaul
Department: Leadership Enrichment & Development
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 230B
Phone: (216) 987-3614
Name: Meghan Estes
Department: Legal Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-3949
Name: Charles Cieslik
Department: Network Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 145E
Phone: (216) 987-4206
Name: Kari Vara
Department: Online Learning & Academic Tech
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 233H
Phone: (216) 987-4288
Name: Julie Spies
Department: Student Business Services
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 204H
Phone: (216) 987-4734
Name: Angela Baker
Department: Talent Acquisition
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 110 A
Phone: (216) 987-4780
Name: Amanda Van Wormer
Department: Talent Acquisition
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 117G
Phone: (216) 987-4817
Name: Becky Barnes
Department: Transfer
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 235K
Phone: (216) 987-3028
Name: Rebecca Dinnen
Department: Transfer
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: JSTC
Phone: (216) 987-4143
Name: Michelle Kelling
Department: Transfer
Location: Jerry Sue Thorton Center
Room: 235D
Phone: (216) 987-4803
Name: Marcia Romoser
Department: Registrar
Location: JSTC
Room: JSTC
Phone: (216) 987-4162
Name: Andy Sokolich
Department: Program Manager, Online AA
Location: Metro Campus
Room: MBA 213
Phone: (216) 987-0227
Name: Karen Cross-Hatten
Department: Adjunct Services
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-4013
Name: Theresa Jenkins
Department: Adjunct Services
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-2136
Name: Paula Kertes
Department: Aspire
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 133
Phone: (216) 987-3045
Name: Marci Rapp
Department: Aspire
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 23
Phone: (216) 987-3258
Name: Seleina Tigglers
Department: Aspire
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 133
Phone: (216) 987-3217
Name: Doris Zicari
Department: Aspire
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 133
Phone: (216) 987-3075
Name: Cheryl Crossland
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-4200
Name: Abigail Dohanos
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 118E
Phone: (216) 987-4537
Name: Alexandria Romanovich
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 118C
Phone: (216) 987-4028
Name: Anthony Cipollone
Department: Athletics, Wellness & Rec Admin
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MRC 105D
Phone: 2169874051
Name: Stephanie Hall
Department: Basic Police Academy Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-4441
Name: Cindy Conaway Mavroidis
Department: Biology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 209C
Phone: (216) 987-4392
Name: Chimene Jones
Department: Black American Council
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 059A
Phone: (216) 987-3643
Name: Jacques Smith
Department: Black American Council
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 312
Phone: (216) 987-4802
Name: BreJona Whitlock
Department: Black American Council
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 059A
Phone: (216) 987-2490
Name: Emily Johnson
Department: Campus President
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 100
Phone: (216) 987-4297
Name: Jessica Noeth
Department: Campus President
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 100
Phone: (216) 987-4528
Name: Elisa Meadows
Department: Campus Scheduling
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 113
Phone: (216) 987-4151
Name: Amy Powell
Department: Campus Scheduling
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 113
Phone: (216) 987-4021
Name: Maya Walsh
Department: Career Center
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 205
Phone: (216) 987-4416
Name: Gary Carrington
Department: Counseling
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: SSC 130
Phone: (216) 987-4664
Name: Sue Dieterich
Department: Counseling
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-3074
Name: TOMEKA EWING
Department: Counseling
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: 2900 Community College Ave
Phone: (216) 987-4227
Name: Nache Brown
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 105
Phone: (216) 987-2251
Name: HerBrina Shepherd
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 209
Phone: (216) 987-4973
Name: Paul Cox
Department: Dean Creative Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCCA 109F
Phone: (216) 987-0271
Name: Constance Edwards
Department: Dean Creative Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCCA 109E
Phone: (216) 987-0290
Name: Jacqueline Guerra
Department: Dean Creative Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCCA 109
Phone: (216) 987-0534
Name: Karah Vance
Department: Dean Creative Arts
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCCA 109
Phone: (216) 987-3509
Name: Denise McCory
Department: Dean Learning & Engagement
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 100
Phone: (216) 987-4034
Name: Erik Kelley
Department: Desktop Support
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 505C
Phone: (216) 987-3308
Name: Sharon Doughten
Department: Dietary Technology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: PE 23
Phone: (216) 987-4387
Name: Jake Francis
Department: Educational Talent Search
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 00L5
Phone: (216) 987-6178
Name: Ricardo Newell
Department: Educational Talent Search
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 000L5
Phone: (216) 987-4961
Name: Miekel Hollowell
Department: EET - Networking
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MBA 216
Phone: (216) 987-0216
Name: Dennis Geffert
Department: Encore
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-3226
Name: Cheryl D'Mello
Department: English
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room:
Phone: 2163028474
Name: Rhonda Fabrizi
Department: English
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 323N
Phone: (216) 987-4541
Name: Lindsay Milam
Department: English
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 223S
Phone: (216) 987-4544
Name: Pat Stansberry
Department: English
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 223E
Phone: (216) 987-4279
Name: Mary Grega
Department: Financial Aid Admin
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS G 23
Phone: (216) 987-3587
Name: Hillary Leonard
Department: Financial Aid Admin
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS G 23
Phone: (216) 987-4141
Name: Muriel Robinson
Department: General Studies
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-4225
Name: Mary Ann Bradfield
Department: Hospitality Management
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHMC 119L
Phone: (216) 987-3103
Name: JOE Cummins
Department: Human Services
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 317J
Phone: (216) 987-0314
Name: Sharyse Jones
Department: Human Services
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 126B
Phone: (216) 987-0527
Name: Madeline Shepherd
Department: Integrated Comm Operations Admin
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCCA 109B
Phone: (216) 987-4616
Name: Melissa Hall
Department: Job Link
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 232
Phone: (216) 987-3347
Name: Anne Berry
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: CON 90
Phone: (216) 987-4325
Name: Laura Clague
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: WSS G 105
Phone: (216) 987-4325
Name: Kirk Maynard
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: Desk 149
Phone: (216) 987-4325
Name: Benjamin Wilson
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: South Concourse
Phone: (216) 987-3631
Name: Sharlene Cleveland
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 405
Phone: (216) 987-4200
Name: Paul Abiola
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTLC 259
Phone: (216) 987-4054
Name: Constance Clemons
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 308A
Phone: (216) 987-4293
Name: Tabia Gilbert
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 301
Phone: (216) 987-4469
Name: La Mont Graham
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 300
Phone: (216) 987-4292
Name: Rajendiran Kattuputhur Subramanian
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTLC 256
Phone: (216) 987-3679
Name: Daniel Overfield
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 311
Phone: (216) 987-4591
Name: Lori Williams-Murphy
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 310
Phone: (216) 987-4407
Name: Nick Yoho
Department: Library
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 302
Phone: (216) 987-4588
Name: Cathleen Rossman
Department: Mathematics
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 201A
Phone: (216) 987-4555
Name: Carol Stennis
Department: Media Engineering
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MMC 150A
Phone: (216) 987-3137
Name: Jennifer Dietz
Department: Medical Assisting
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 209F
Phone: (216) 987-4117
Name: Melanie Shearer
Department: Medical Assisting
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 209G
Phone: (216) 987-3364
Name: Stacy Arsenault
Department: Medical Lab Technology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-4490
Name: Shawnda Coon-Borocz
Department: Medical Lab Technology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-4225
Name: Melanie Benington
Department: Nursing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 307D
Phone: (216) 987-0278
Name: Jennifer Chaye
Department: Nursing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 335E
Phone: (216) 987-4175
Name: Bridget Griffin
Department: Nursing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 118
Phone: (216) 987-4225
Name: Justin Loew
Department: Nursing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 322
Phone: (216) 987-4486
Name: Kathleen Paskert
Department: Nursing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 335E
Phone: (216) 987-3235
Name: Amy Schulte
Department: Nursing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 301-A
Phone: (216) 987-4181
Name: Jacqueline bruner
Department: Philosophy
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: 2900 Community College Ave
Phone: 2169874200
Name: Sandra Dangerfield
Department: Physical Education
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-4225
Name: Tanya Wright
Department: Physical Therapy Assisting
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 126
Phone: (216) 987-4502
Name: Sharon Stefanovic
Department: Physics
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MHCS 307B
Phone: (216) 987-0247
Name: Alan Gerding
Department: Psychology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 118C
Phone: (216) 987-4563
Name: Jessica McLaughlin
Department: Psychology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 118G
Phone: (216) 987-4521
Name: Jeffrey Colen
Department: Registrar
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 247M
Phone: (216) 987-3646
Name: Maureen Gray-O'Shea
Department: Registrar
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 247B
Phone: (216) 987-3098
Name: Jasmine Stumpp
Department: Registrar
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 244
Phone: (216) 987-4161
Name: Ryan Thomas
Department: Registrar
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC
Phone: (216) 987-3451
Name: Melyssa Thomas
Department: Registrar
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 247
Phone: (216) 987-3185
Name: Robert Shirilla
Department: Sociology
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MLA 223H
Phone: (216) 987-4514
Name: Keisha Davenport
Department: Speech Communications
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MCC 109
Phone: (216) 987-4225
Name: Grace Banda
Department: Student Accessibility Services
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: LA 103
Phone: (216) 987-4344
Name: Ginny Krouse
Department: Student Activities
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: WHCS A 137
Phone: (216) 987-4200
Name: Richard Wisneski
Department: Technical Processing
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 507A
Phone: (216) 987-3315
Name: Melissa Swafford
Department: Transfer Center
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS G 15
Phone: (216) 987-3195
Name: Patrice Blakemore
Department: WCED EVP Office
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 280
Phone: 2162339472
Name: Patrice Blakemore
Department: WCED EVP Office
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 280
Phone: 2162339472
Name: Tiffani Soltis
Department: WCED EVP Office
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 227
Phone: (216) 987-3187
Name: Kendra Willis
Department: Women in Transition Funds
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MSS 212
Phone: (216) 987-4187
Name: Michael Barron
Department: Youth Academy - Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 220
Phone: (216) 987-4200
Name: Mary Kay Bitterman
Department: Youth Academy - Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 223
Phone: (216) 987-6298
Name: Lisa Suarez
Department: Youth Academy - Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 220
Phone: (800) 954-8742
Name: Manicka Collins-Bryant
Department: Youth Academy Non-Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 160
Phone: (216) 987-3449
Name: Tracie Haynie
Department: Youth Academy Non-Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 160
Phone: (216) 987-4330
Name: Charlestine Randle-Pride
Department: Youth Academy Non-Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: MTC 201
Phone: (216) 987-3507
Name: Daijah Smith
Department: Youth Academy Non-Credit
Location: Metropolitan Campus
Room: ATTC 120
Phone: (800) 954-8742
Name: Sarah Baldwin
Department: Hospitality Management
Location: Other
Room: HMC 104B
Phone: (216) 987-4576
Name: Traci Turner
Department: Hospitality Management
Location: Other
Room: HMC
Phone: (216) 987-4081
Name: Teresa Yurik
Department: Aspire
Location: Unified Technologies Center (UTC)
Room: CCW 33/Lakewood
Phone: (216) 529-4240
Name: Miria Batig
Department: Adjunct Services
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 204
Phone: (216) 987-5194
Name: Kelly Donnelly
Department: Adjunct Services
Location: Western Campus
Room:
Phone: 4404888890
Name: Clara Hall
Department: American Sign Language
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 234
Phone: (216) 987-5287
Name: Emily Weglian
Department: Anthropology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5354
Name: Ellen Gallup
Department: Art
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Sharlene Green
Department: Art
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 136
Phone: (216) 987-5056
Name: Jeanne Grossetti
Department: Art
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Christine Wolken
Department: Art
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 225
Phone: (216) 987-5645
Name: Michelle Thomas
Department: Assoc Dean Bus & Applied Tech
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C251 C
Phone: (216) 987-5015
Name: Lisabeth Koelliker
Department: Assoc Dean Liberal Arts
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5509
Name: Laronda Adkins
Department: Assoc Dean Social Sciences
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5641
Name: Courtney Clarke
Department: Assoc Dean Social Sciences
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA 231
Phone: (216) 987-5504
Name: Andrea Hare
Department: Assoc Dean STEM
Location: Western Campus
Room: STEM D211H
Phone: (216) 987-5016
Name: Debra Dorow
Department: Associate Dean of IT Office
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS D 211
Phone: (216) 987-5034
Name: Natalie Belle
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 231B
Phone: (216) 987-5047
Name: Elaine Brunschwig
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 109
Phone: (216) 987-5192
Name: Christopher Caprette
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 115
Phone: (216) 987-5475
Name: Margot Freer-Prokop
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS A201
Phone: (216) 987-5649
Name: Emhonta Johnson
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 120
Phone: (216) 987-5563
Name: Joseph Koch
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 209
Phone: (216) 987-5161
Name: James Lichniak
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 221A
Phone: (216) 987-5568
Name: William Parland
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Alison Yasick
Department: Biology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 103
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Brigitte Matchett
Department: Campus President
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 204
Phone: (216) 987-5131
Name: Mel Theodus
Department: Campus Scheduling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 220B
Phone: (216) 987-5266
Name: Nanci Coleman
Department: Career Center
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 101
Phone: (216) 987-5576
Name: Maria Selos
Department: Career Center
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 101
Phone: (216) 987-5579
Name: Nancy Doherty
Department: Chemistry
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 218
Phone: (216) 987-5123
Name: Kevin Berg
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5395
Name: Lani Brown
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5385
Name: Marianne Buccini
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5379
Name: Kerri Carmichael
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Lisa Cruz
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5200
Name: Leila Indriolo
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5384
Name: Robert Johnson
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS 108
Phone: (216) 987-5084
Name: Matthew Kasl
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: ESS 2318
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Renee Kolecki
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5397
Name: Jennifer Lybarger
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS 108L
Phone: (216) 987-5381
Name: Sandra Ranallo
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: BUC 120/WSS G 108
Phone: (216) 987-5377
Name: Kristi Taraschke
Department: Counseling
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 108C
Phone: (216) 987-5200
Name: Patricia Grosser
Department: Custodial Services
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS F 05
Phone: (216) 987-5346
Name: Timothy Dorsey
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Western Campus
Room: 11000 Pleasant Valley Rd
Phone: (216) 987-5602
Name: Julia Ruane
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Western Campus
Room: G 204
Phone: (216) 987-5027
Name: Kellianne Starr
Department: Dean Learning & Engagement
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 270F
Phone: (216) 987-5175
Name: Sharon Alberts
Department: Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS 221C
Phone: (216) 987-5269
Name: Karen Goulandris
Department: Early Childhood Education
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 137
Phone: (216) 987-5589
Name: Maria Maughan
Department: Education
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Cindi Deutschman-Ruiz
Department: Encore
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 226E
Phone: (216) 987-3885
Name: James Pawlik
Department: Encore
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Libby Burnette
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Amy Cruickshank
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5496
Name: Colette Epple
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G-207
Phone: (216) 987-0289
Name: Tracy Greene
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 218
Phone: (216) 987-5503
Name: Sunita Heer
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 141
Phone: (216) 987-5181
Name: George Kanieski
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5146
Name: Matt Laferty
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 218A
Phone: (216) 987-5587
Name: Jeffrey Lowell
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 112
Phone: (216) 987-5242
Name: Athena Mericsko
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 139
Phone: (216) 987-5813
Name: Paul Neel
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 215
Phone: (216) 987-5490
Name: Gayle Williamson
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 143
Phone: (216) 987-5035
Name: Kenneth Wilson
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 251
Phone: (216) 987-5148
Name: Kirsten Yates-Konzen
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5188
Name: Melissa Zagata
Department: English
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 145
Phone: (216) 987-5502
Name: Sara Clark
Department: English as a Second Language
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 229
Phone: (216) 987-5590
Name: Amy Moniot
Department: English as a Second Language
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Nicholas Prokup
Department: English as a Second Language
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G200
Phone: 216-987-5227
Name: Sheri Gross
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Western Campus
Room: WG 100
Phone: (216) 987-5157
Name: Melissa Koenig
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 100
Phone: (216) 987-5734
Name: Angel Poindexter
Department: Financial Aid Admin
Location: Western Campus
Room: g100
Phone: (216) 987-5924
Name: Jessica Cartagena
Department: Hispanic Council
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G103
Phone: (216) 987-5691
Name: Jeffrey Burger
Department: History
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Jeanne DeCrignis
Department: History
Location: Western Campus
Room: BUC/WSS G 101
Phone:
Name: David Redles
Department: History
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5248
Name: Melissa Soto-Schwartz
Department: History
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5215
Name: Terry Corsello
Department: Humanities
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 103
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Alan Green
Department: Humanities
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Christina Saintz
Department: Information Technology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 209
Phone: (216) 987-5034
Name: Chavilah Witt
Department: Intercollegiate Athletics
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 100
Phone: (216) 987-5459
Name: Daniel Heglaw
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 105
Phone: (216) 987-5164
Name: Joseph Mazur
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 105
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Richard Peters
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 105
Phone: (216) 987-4225
Name: Tom Wieczorek
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 105
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Okey Wise-Roman
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 105
Phone: (216) 987-3199
Name: Israel Caraballo
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 209B
Phone: (216) 987-5335
Name: Kathleen Daneshvar
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: WTLC GT 111
Phone: (216) 987-5578
Name: Paula DuPerow
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: G 111
Phone: (216) 987-5412
Name: Peter Jennings
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 111A
Phone: (216) 987-5411
Name: Donna Senyitko
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 209A
Phone: (216) 987-5029
Name: Christina Sugar
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 111
Phone: (216) 987-5409
Name: Sarah Szweda
Department: Learning Commons
Location: Western Campus
Room: WTLC GT 115
Phone: (216) 987-5619
Name: Branislav Tatalovic
Department: Media and Journalism Studies
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 109
Phone: (216) 987-5243
Name: Donna Jimison
Department: Medical Assisting
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 104
Phone: (216) 987-5270
Name: Keith Stiver
Department: Music
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Teresa Taggart
Department: Nuclear Medicine
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 208A
Phone: (216) 987-5298
Name: Daniel Newman
Department: Paralegal Studies
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 101
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Candice Storey
Department: Paralegal Studies
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 247
Phone: (216) 987-5112
Name: Ty Olson
Department: Peace Studies
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 230
Phone: (216) 987-2582
Name: Kevin Kondik
Department: Philosophy
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 110
Phone: (216) 987-0287
Name: Christine Phillips
Department: Physical Education
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 219A
Phone: (216) 987-5489
Name: Sam Stansfield
Department: Physics
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 123A
Phone: (216) 987-5074
Name: Cheri Miller
Department: Political Science
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 101
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Kate Catanese
Department: Psychology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 226B
Phone: (216) 987-5491
Name: Nahla Harik-Williams
Department: Psychology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 224
Phone: (216) 987-5038
Name: Julia Krevans
Department: Psychology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5187
Name: Michelle Nicopolis
Department: Psychology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 226E
Phone: (216) 987-5208
Name: Peggy Caster
Department: Radiologic Technology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 231E
Phone: (216) 987-5261
Name: Elizabeth Gildone
Department: Radiologic Technology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 211
Phone: (216) 987-5264
Name: Karen Latterner
Department: Radiologic Technology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 231A
Phone: (216) 987-5748
Name: Laura Mikut
Department: Radiologic Technology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 221D
Phone: (216) 987-5217
Name: Michael Flatt
Department: Sociology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS B 235
Phone: (216) 987-5528
Name: Rachel Stehle
Department: Sociology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 228
Phone: (216) 987-5094
Name: Robyn White
Department: Sociology
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 242
Phone: (216) 987-5467
Name: Mark Jackson
Department: Spanish
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 229
Phone: (216) 987-5069
Name: Terry Duvall
Department: Speech Communications
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 144
Phone: (216) 987-5168
Name: Holly Gast
Department: Speech Communications
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Amy Keller
Department: Speech Communications
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 149
Phone: (216) 987-5464
Name: Alexandra Hogan
Department: Student Accessibility Services
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLAB 102
Phone: (216) 987-5079
Name: Ben Koch
Department: Student Accessibility Services
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS B102
Phone: (216) 987-5078
Name: Eric Shelton
Department: Student Accessibility Services
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 101B
Phone: (216) 987-5077
Name: Jennifer Kubala
Department: Student Activities
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS 100A
Phone: (216) 987-5743
Name: Tyra Lardell
Department: Student Activities
Location: Western Campus
Room: MCC 200
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Traci Lynch
Department: Student Activities
Location: Western Campus
Room: WHCS A 100
Phone: (216) 987-5427
Name: Doreen Stark
Department: Theatre Management
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 274A
Phone: (216) 987-5337
Name: Marisa Cargill
Department: Transfer Center
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 202
Phone: (216) 987-5263
Name: Jamie Zahler
Department: Transfer Center
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 202
Phone: (216) 987-5049
Name: Michelle Foster
Department: Urban Studies
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G200
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Daniel Levin
Department: Visual Comm & Design
Location: Western Campus
Room: WLA B 238
Phone: (216) 987-5275
Name: Jonathan Wayne
Department: Visual Comm & Design
Location: Western Campus
Room: WBT C 108
Phone: (216) 987-5265
Name: Angela LaGrotteria
Department: Womens Studies
Location: Western Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-5150
Name: Sara Williams
Department: Assist Dean Access & Completion
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 145
Phone: (216) 987-5858
Name: Anne Marie Yunker
Department: Assoc Dean STEM
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 314C
Phone: (216) 987-4633
Name: Leanna Billings
Department: Biology
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Keith Ohnhaus
Department: Biology
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Amelia Caldwell
Department: Business Administration
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Johnie Reed, Sr.
Department: Business Administration
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 225D
Phone: (216) 987-3227
Name: Linda Laverty
Department: Campus President
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 312
Phone: (216) 987-3527
Name: Dennis Joyce
Department: Career Center
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 135A
Phone: (216) 987-5031
Name: Sarah Greywitt
Department: Center for Learning Excellence
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 153
Phone: (216) 987-2102
Name: Anne Distler
Department: Chemistry
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 250G
Phone: (216) 987-3936
Name: Kerri Caine
Department: Counseling
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141P
Phone: (216) 987-5916
Name: Suzanne Cox
Department: Counseling
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141I
Phone: (216) 987-3579
Name: Kellee Ellis
Department: Counseling
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141K
Phone: (216) 987-3042
Name: Ky Heinlen
Department: Counseling
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141G
Phone: (216) 987-3901
Name: Shawn Nickens
Department: Counseling
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141P
Phone: (216) 987-5391
Name: Laurel Bielawski
Department: Dean Access & Completion
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 216
Phone: (216) 987-5888
Name: Eleanor Becker
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Ashlee Brand
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 226F
Phone: (216) 987-5843
Name: Sara Fuller
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 226C
Phone: (216) 987-3932
Name: Stephanie Greer
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: WSS G 200
Phone: (216) 987-3885
Name: Theresa Gromek
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 229A
Phone: (216) 987-5930
Name: Bridget Kriner
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 226A
Phone: (216) 987-5801
Name: Michael Piero
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 227F
Phone: (216) 987-5401
Name: Walter Stepanek
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Brianna Zgodinski
Department: English
Location: Westshore Campus
Room:
Phone: (216) 987-5227
Name: Danielle Belisle
Department: English as a Second Language
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5902
Name: Kirsten Windahl
Department: English as a Second Language
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 228E
Phone: (216) 987-5819
Name: Karen Dickerson
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141B
Phone: (216) 987-3897
Name: Robert Mattaline
Department: Enrollment Center
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 141O
Phone: (216) 987-0211
Name: Kathryn O'Neil
Department: Information Technology
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Katie Ramunni
Department: Integrated Comm Operations Admin
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 312C
Phone: (216) 987-4823
Name: David Pace
Department: Law Enforcement
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 123
Phone: (216) 987-3904
Name: Colin Sheppard
Department: Mathematics
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 228C
Phone: (216) 987-5817
Name: Bradley Lipinski
Department: Philosophy
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 225C
Phone: (216) 987-5668
Name: Tawana Jackson
Department: Psychology
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Monica Starks
Department: Sociology
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 231
Phone: (216) 987-5588
Name: Billy Bernard
Department: Student Activities
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 118B
Phone: (216) 987-5537
Name: Amanda Fronek
Department: Student Affairs
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 216B
Phone: (216) 987-5929
Name: Allison Morgan
Department: Transfer Center
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 135
Phone: (216) 987-3130
Name: Natalie Daniels
Department: Tutoring
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SHCS 140G
Phone: (216) 987-5821
Name: Mick Munoz
Department: Veteran Services Program Administrator
Location: Westshore Campus
Room: SLT 113
Phone: (216) 987-3536
No records found.